Graven A001-A102 A116

A 001 002 004 005
Familie Backer

A 003
Wilhelmina Dorothea ELLINGER (1891-1891)
Maria NIJHOFF (1786-1868)

A 006
Gerrit Jan van EMBDEN (1858-1859)

A 007
Jan Jacob ROVERE VAN BREUGEL (1791-1861)

A 008
Maria Jacqueline HEBERT (1793-1861)

A 011
Nicolaas BERGVELD (1825-1862)

A 013
Jacobus LANDMAN (1839-1859)
Cornelis LANDMAN (1810-1886)

A 014
Maria Johanna SWAAN (1804-1868)
levenloos kind HELLENKATE/BENTER (-1929)
Antoinette Ph. Marie van HAARST (1800-1862)

A 015
H.E. MEINERS (1873-1874)
Wilhelmina Carolina van WALIJ (1789-1863)
Pieter Paulus J.A. MEINERS (1863-1876)

A 016
Joannes ter HAAR (1792-1859)

A 017
Sophia Isabella HOEUFFT VAN VELZEN (1846-1863)

A 018
Cornelia Joh. Agatha PET (1835-1867)
Nelina Jacoba Louisa MEINERS (1867-1868)

A 019
Maria Th. Elisabeth STENNEKE (1800-1871)

A 019
Goverdus Henricus van der LINDEN (1846-1916)

A 021
Francisca PFLUGHAUS (1794-1874)

A 022
Catharina Hillegonda STENNEKE (1791-1858)
Maria Petronella STENNEKE (1789-1877)

A 023
Johanna hendrika van der SANDE (1873-1874)
levenloos kind van der SANDE (-1905)
Hendrik Jacobus van der SANDE (1837-1883)

A 024
Johann Philip ALTESS (1790-1875)
Antonia KORTHALS (1797-1882)

A 025
Petrus Jacobus SCHOONEVELD (1783-1866)
Alida Mensins Joh. Will. ZEGERS (1856-1859)

A 026
Johanna van RINSUM (1839-1920)

A 027
Helena FANGMAN (1883-1885)
Clara Anna Elizabeth WOLTERBEEK (1837-1875)
TELDERS (-1907)
Frederik Christiaan FANGMAN (-1962)
Ida ROCKSTROH (-1968)

A 028
Frederik Maurits WEDDEPOHL (1858-1858)

A 029
Abraham van MAURIK (1809-1876)

A 030
Leendert FANGMAN (1835-1896)
Christine Fred. A.D.M. TELDERS (1847-1907)

A 031
Claude Daniel CROMMELIN (1795-1859)
Alieda Maria TUTEIN NOLTHENIUS (1855-1910)

A 032
Margaretha Jacoba Corn. TOLLENAAR (1818-1876)
Elizabeth Marg. Jac. TOLLENAAR (1814-1889)

A 033
Frederik Maurits FANGMAN (1884-1962)
Ida ROCKSTROH (1885-1968)
Herman FANGMAN (1793-1879)

A 035
Joachim van HOUWENINGEN (1856-1856)
Joachimus van HOUWENINGEN (1803-1860)
Adriana Wijnandina J, van HOUWENINGEN (1831-1923)
Gijsberta Helena van HOUWENINGEN (1837-1911)

A 036
Willem BROES VAN DORT (1843-1876)
Stephen van BURK (1892-1892)

A 037
Wijnlanda Lucretia MEIJJES (1837-1903)
Jonathan Jac. Frederik BONHOFF (1856-1857)
Jonathan BONHOFF (1796-1867)

A 038
Martha Maria MEIJER (1841-1911)

A 039
Arend HILHORST (1786-1871)
Jannetje OHLEN (1814-1895)

A 040
Hendrika Janna BREEDENVOORD (1822-1893)
Johannes HILHORST (1822-1878)
Egbert Jan GERRITSEN (1830-1874)

A 041
Jan Antonie HILHORST (1826-1876)
Geertruida van der KOLK (1829-1878)

A 042
Eelko Arend HILHORST (1866-1907)
Neeltje TEERRIJ (-1914)
levenloos kind HILHORST (-1872)
Niezina Petronella HILHORST (1868-1943)
Gerrit Jan HILHORST (1855-1882)
Sara Margarteha BOTSCHOEVER (1831-1908)
Arend HILHORST (1830-1909)

A 043
Johannes Gerardus HILHORST (1861-1879)
Johannes HILHORST (1850-1859)

A 044
Johannes HILHORST (1861-1862)

A 045
Sara Margaretha BOTSCHROEVER (1832-1908)
Niezina Petronella HILHORST (1863-1867)
Arend HILHORST (1830-1909)

A 046
Johan AALBERS (1915-1916)
Jacobus AALBERS (1870-1873)
Berendina SONDERMANS (1789-1859)
Engelbertus AALBERS (1904-1904)
Hermina GEURTS WOUTERS (1828-1865)

A 047
Jan Antonie HILHORST (1858-1936)
Aaltje HILHORST (1866-1896)
Arend HILHORST (1863-1884)

A 048
Theodora Sophia (van) EWIJK (1872-1872)
Sophia Johanna van EWIJK (1865-1886)
Aart van EWIJK (1837-1913)
Aart van EWIJK (1884-1885)
Hendrina Maria van INGEN (1842-1888)

A 050
Antje KIKKERT (1803-1876)
Derk MUNICH (1800-1878)

A 051
Hendrina Maria van EWIJK (1787-1872)

A 052
Elisa Martine Marie LAB (1811-1886)
Johanna Christina BERNET (1832-1916)

A 053
Johanna Hendrika SCHOLTEN (1812-1866)
Willem Izaak Hendrik SJOERDSMA (1819-1883)

A 054
Cornelis Justinus GEISWEITH VAN DER NETTEN (1844-1875)
H. BOEJERSK (1796-1882)

A 055
Leonard Corstiaan BERNET (1809-1863)

A 056
Wilhelmina van HOORN (1867-1868)

A 058
Cornelis Adrianus SANGSTER (1819-1866)

A 059
Hendrik ROODHUIZEN (1791-1870)

A 060
Helena Catharina SLAAP (1838-1871)

A 061
Nicolaas Jacob Aarland ROLDANUS (1806-1870)

A 062
Martha Petronella DOMPELING (1791-1873)
Aimee Frederique ALEXANDER (1815-1893)

A 064
Charles GIROD (1783-1871)

A 065
Ulrike Maria CALKOEN (1858-1876)
Pieter Carel Willem CALKOEN (1815-1882)

A 066
E.H.G. BRIENEN VAN RAMERUS (1806-1877)
Geertruida Elizabeth BRIENEN VAN RAMERUS (1820-1877)

A 067
Clara Philippina van RINKEL (1869-1932)
Catharina Wilhelmina Clara BURKENS (1834-1910)
Sara Cornelia BAARB (1868-1941)

A 068
Josephus Leonardus LEEFERS (1798-1877)

A 069
Anna Martha BRIENEN VAN RAMERUS (1811-1889)
Anna Maria Willemina BRIENEN VAN RAMERUS (1809-1886)

A 071
Catharina Geertruida Petr. van ROSSEM (1808-1877)

A 072
Johan Diedrick ALTMAN (1808-1878)
Theresia de VRIES (1809-1877)

A 073 Justus van MOURIK (1811-1873)
Maria Gerardina ALTHEER (1819-1876)

A 074 Karel Eliza VERDAM (1834-1877)

A 075
Jan Willem KOUFELD (1840-1898)
Derkje SNIJDERS (1842-1913)
Lammerdina ZOMERHUIS (1795-1871)
Jan GOUDSMAN (1808-1868)

A 076
Jan Elis TIMMEN VAN DEELEN (1826-1887)
Hendrika MORREN (1815-1873)

A 077
Wietske BUIJS (1814-1877)

A 078
Adolf SNIJDER (1802-1873)
Roelof HARTGERS (1831-1893)
Willem van den BORN (1799-1875)

A 079
Ernst Wilhelm SCHRAMM (1818-1879)
Elizabeth STEVEN (1819-1875)
Maria Alida Regina SCHRAMM (1879-1879)

A 080
Gerritdina OLTHOF (1849-1930)
Johann Wilhelm Henrich WERLEMAN (1807-1877)

A 081
Hendrik SNIJDER (1829-1875)
Gerrit SNIJDER (1840-1886)

A 082
Leendert van DEELEN (1875-1876)
Johanna CONELISSEN (1839-1908)

A 083
Elias Anthonie ROMSWINKEL (1831-1884)
Anna Maria ROMSWINKEL (1876-1877)

A 084
Hendrik Bernard WENTINK (1836-1909)
Paulina Elizabeth WENTINK (1877-1878)
Dina Maria KLAASSEN (1836-1888)

A 085
Vilko van der GOOT (1825-1878)
Geertruida Margaretha van der GOOT (1868-1893)

A 086
Jan Lodewijk Karel THUIJN DE LIGNIJ (1862-1878)
W.H.J.M. THUIJN DE LIGNIJ (1874-1889)

A 087
Petronella Johanna van DELDEN (1815-1890)
Willemina BUIJS (1821-1885)

A 088
Ida Johanna HILHORST (1859-1879)
Gerrit Joannes HILHORST (1854-1888)

A 089
Antje Foekje van DEVENTER (1810-1890)
Louiza Maria van DEVENTER (1829-1879)

A 090
Wilhelmina Hendrika HAVERKORN VAN RIJSWIJK (1843-1913)
Margaretha HAVERKORN VAN RIJSWIJK (1841-1908)
Willem Hendrik HAVERKORN VAN RIJSWIJK (1811-1878)

A 092
Martha Jeanne HATTINGA (1830-1880)
Henriette RAVEN (1864-1880)

A 093
Gerrit Derk van de WALL (1828-1860)

A 094
Catharina JURRJENS (1835-1858)

A 096
Janna MINNEN (1791-1859)

A 098
Reijer JANSSEN (1790-1872)
Gerritje VOLMEIJER (1794-1873)

A 099
Arien van de WALL (1791-1858)

A 100
Jan van HAEFTEN (1856-1857)

A 102
Gerrit Jan van der KOLK (1797-1856)

A 116
Izak Anna van EMBDEN (1870-1870)
Cornelia Mathilda van EMBDEN (1852-1884)